Insightful Pipe pricing in 2026: Starter, Growth and Agency explained
Wählen Sie Insightful Pipe, wenn Sie verwaltete MCP- und CLI-Konnektoren möchten, mit denen KI-Assistenten Google Ads, Meta Ads, GA4 und andere Marketingplattformen abfragen können, ab $29.99 pro Monat nach einer Testphase.
Starting price
$29.99/mo (Starter)
Free option
Yes
Plans
3
Prices checked
Oct 2, 2026
Agency$299.99
Growth$89.99
Starter$29.99
Insightful Pipe plans and what they include
Insightful Pipe has no free plan; each plan offers "Start a trial" with the length not stated. All three plans bill monthly, include unlimited tool calls and MCP and CLI access, and differ by connections, team seats and monthly screenshot allowances.
Starter is $29.99 per month for 8 connections, 1 team member and 50 screenshots, with a prompts and skills library and priority support. Growth is $89.99 per month for 35 connections, 6 members and 500 screenshots. Agency is $299.99 per month for 150 connections, 25 members and 3,000 screenshots, with onboarding sessions. Prices checked on 2026-10-02.
Insightful Pipe plans compared
Plans and prices
Plan
Price
Billing
Who it is for
Key limits
API
Starter web
$29.99/mo
Monthly
Individuals and solopreneurs
8 connections; 1 team member; 50 screenshots per month
Not stated
Growth web
$89.99/mo
Monthly
Growing teams and small agencies
35 connections; 6 team members; 500 screenshots per month
Not stated
Agency web
$299.99/mo
Monthly
Established agencies
150 connections; 25 team members; 3,000 screenshots per month
Not stated
Which Insightful Pipe plan to pick
Which plan to pick
If you
Pick
Why
you are one marketer linking a few ad and analytics accounts
Starter, $29.99/mo
8 connections and 1 team member, with the prompts and skills library.
a small team shares several client or channel connections
Growth, $89.99/mo
35 connections, 6 team members and 500 screenshots a month.
you run an agency with many accounts
Agency, $299.99/mo
150 connections, 25 members, 3,000 screenshots and onboarding sessions.
What is free, what costs extra
Free access and trial
Keine gesehen.
„Start a trial“ bei allen Tarifen; Dauer nicht angegeben.
Extra costs and taxes
Zusätzliche Verbindung $3/$2/$1 pro Monat; zusätzliches Teammitglied $5/$4/$3 pro Monat.
Nicht angegeben.
Costs that are easy to miss
Extra connections cost $3, $2 or $1 per month depending on plan.
Extra team members cost $5, $4 or $3 per month depending on plan.
Crawler, screenshot and enrichment usage is capped monthly on each plan.
Taxes are not stated in our verified data.
Insightful Pipe Preise und Nutzungslimits
Preise am Oct 2, 2026 auf der offiziellen US-Preisseite geprüft. Offizielle Preise ↗ Preise und Limits ändern sich häufig.
Die offizielle Insightful Pipe-Preisseite, wie wir sie gesehen haben. insightfulpipe.com, erfasst Oct 2, 2026
Kostenloser Zugang und Testbedingungen
Keine gesehen.
„Start a trial“ bei allen Tarifen; Dauer nicht angegeben.
Kostenpflichtige Tarife: was sich beim Upgrade ändert
Zusätzliche Verbindung $3/$2/$1 pro Monat; zusätzliches Teammitglied $5/$4/$3 pro Monat.
Nicht angegeben.
How much Insightful Pipe costs per year
At the listed prices, a single user pays between $360 and $3,600 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.
Insightful Pipe FAQ
Was kostet Insightful Pipe?
Starter $29.99/month, Growth $89.99/month, Agency $299.99/month, monatlich abgerechnet. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)