Pesquisa & busca · pricing

Insightful Pipe pricing in 2026: Starter, Growth and Agency explained

Escolha o Insightful Pipe se quiser conectores MCP e CLI gerenciados que permitem a assistentes de IA consultar Google Ads, Meta Ads, GA4 e outras plataformas de marketing, a partir de $29.99 por mês após um período de teste.

Starting price
$29.99/mo (Starter)
Free option
Yes
Plans
3
Prices checked
Oct 2, 2026
Agency$299.99
Growth$89.99
Starter$29.99

Insightful Pipe plans and what they include

Insightful Pipe has no free plan; each plan offers "Start a trial" with the length not stated. All three plans bill monthly, include unlimited tool calls and MCP and CLI access, and differ by connections, team seats and monthly screenshot allowances.

Starter is $29.99 per month for 8 connections, 1 team member and 50 screenshots, with a prompts and skills library and priority support. Growth is $89.99 per month for 35 connections, 6 members and 500 screenshots. Agency is $299.99 per month for 150 connections, 25 members and 3,000 screenshots, with onboarding sessions. Prices checked on 2026-10-02.

Insightful Pipe plans compared

Plans and prices
PlanPriceBillingWho it is forKey limitsAPI
Starter
web
$29.99/mo Monthly Individuals and solopreneurs 8 connections; 1 team member; 50 screenshots per month Not stated
Growth
web
$89.99/mo Monthly Growing teams and small agencies 35 connections; 6 team members; 500 screenshots per month Not stated
Agency
web
$299.99/mo Monthly Established agencies 150 connections; 25 team members; 3,000 screenshots per month Not stated

Which Insightful Pipe plan to pick

Which plan to pick
If youPickWhy
you are one marketer linking a few ad and analytics accountsStarter, $29.99/mo8 connections and 1 team member, with the prompts and skills library.
a small team shares several client or channel connectionsGrowth, $89.99/mo35 connections, 6 team members and 500 screenshots a month.
you run an agency with many accountsAgency, $299.99/mo150 connections, 25 members, 3,000 screenshots and onboarding sessions.

What is free, what costs extra

Free access and trial

Nenhum encontrado.

"Start a trial" em todos os planos; duração não informada.

Extra costs and taxes

Conexão extra $3/$2/$1 por mês; membro extra da equipe $5/$4/$3 por mês.

Não informado

Costs that are easy to miss

  • Extra connections cost $3, $2 or $1 per month depending on plan.
  • Extra team members cost $5, $4 or $3 per month depending on plan.
  • Crawler, screenshot and enrichment usage is capped monthly on each plan.
  • Taxes are not stated in our verified data.

Preços e limites de uso do Insightful Pipe

Preços verificados em Oct 2, 2026 na página oficial de preços dos EUA. Preços oficiais ↗ Preços e limites mudam com frequência.

Insightful Pipe página de preços com planos e valores: captura de tela da ferramenta de IA pesquisa & busca, Oct 2, 2026
A página oficial de preços de Insightful Pipe como a vimos. insightfulpipe.com, capturado Oct 2, 2026

Condições de acesso gratuito e de teste

Nenhum encontrado.

"Start a trial" em todos os planos; duração não informada.

Planos pagos: o que muda ao fazer upgrade

Starter web

$29.99/mo fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Mês

Para: Individuals and solopreneurs

Limites

  • 8 connections
  • 1 team member
1 mais
  • 50 screenshots per month

Inclui

  • Unlimited tool calls
  • MCP and CLI access
2 mais
  • Prompts and skills library
  • Priority support

Growth web

$89.99/mo fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Mês

Para: Growing teams and small agencies

Limites

  • 35 connections
  • 6 team members
1 mais
  • 500 screenshots per month

Inclui

  • Unlimited tool calls
  • MCP and CLI access
1 mais
  • Priority support

Agency web

$299.99/mo fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Mês

Para: Established agencies

Limites

  • 150 connections
  • 25 team members
1 mais
  • 3,000 screenshots per month

Inclui

  • Unlimited tool calls
  • MCP and CLI access
1 mais
  • Onboarding sessions

Limites de uso, créditos e custos extras

Conexão extra $3/$2/$1 por mês; membro extra da equipe $5/$4/$3 por mês.

Não informado

How much Insightful Pipe costs per year

At the listed prices, a single user pays between $360 and $3,600 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.

Perguntas frequentes sobre Insightful Pipe

Quanto custa o Insightful Pipe?

Starter $29.99/month, Growth $89.99/month, Agency $299.99/month, cobrados mensalmente. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Existe plano grátis?

Nenhum plano grátis foi encontrado; os planos começam com um teste. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

As chamadas de ferramentas têm limite?

Não, as chamadas de ferramentas são ilimitadas em todos os planos, embora alguns recursos tenham limites mensais. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Quanto custam as conexões extras?

$3, $2 ou $1 por mês cada, conforme o plano. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Is there a free plan?

None was seen. Each plan offers a trial, with its length not stated.

How much is the Starter plan?

$29.99 per month, billed monthly.

Are tool calls limited?

All three plans list unlimited tool calls.

What do extra connections cost?

$3, $2 or $1 per month depending on the plan.

More about Insightful Pipe