Insightful Pipe pricing in 2026: Starter, Growth and Agency explained
Escolha o Insightful Pipe se quiser conectores MCP e CLI gerenciados que permitem a assistentes de IA consultar Google Ads, Meta Ads, GA4 e outras plataformas de marketing, a partir de $29.99 por mês após um período de teste.
Starting price
$29.99/mo (Starter)
Free option
Yes
Plans
3
Prices checked
Oct 2, 2026
Agency$299.99
Growth$89.99
Starter$29.99
Insightful Pipe plans and what they include
Insightful Pipe has no free plan; each plan offers "Start a trial" with the length not stated. All three plans bill monthly, include unlimited tool calls and MCP and CLI access, and differ by connections, team seats and monthly screenshot allowances.
Starter is $29.99 per month for 8 connections, 1 team member and 50 screenshots, with a prompts and skills library and priority support. Growth is $89.99 per month for 35 connections, 6 members and 500 screenshots. Agency is $299.99 per month for 150 connections, 25 members and 3,000 screenshots, with onboarding sessions. Prices checked on 2026-10-02.
Insightful Pipe plans compared
Plans and prices
Plan
Price
Billing
Who it is for
Key limits
API
Starter web
$29.99/mo
Monthly
Individuals and solopreneurs
8 connections; 1 team member; 50 screenshots per month
Not stated
Growth web
$89.99/mo
Monthly
Growing teams and small agencies
35 connections; 6 team members; 500 screenshots per month
Not stated
Agency web
$299.99/mo
Monthly
Established agencies
150 connections; 25 team members; 3,000 screenshots per month
Not stated
Which Insightful Pipe plan to pick
Which plan to pick
If you
Pick
Why
you are one marketer linking a few ad and analytics accounts
Starter, $29.99/mo
8 connections and 1 team member, with the prompts and skills library.
a small team shares several client or channel connections
Growth, $89.99/mo
35 connections, 6 team members and 500 screenshots a month.
you run an agency with many accounts
Agency, $299.99/mo
150 connections, 25 members, 3,000 screenshots and onboarding sessions.
What is free, what costs extra
Free access and trial
Nenhum encontrado.
"Start a trial" em todos os planos; duração não informada.
Extra costs and taxes
Conexão extra $3/$2/$1 por mês; membro extra da equipe $5/$4/$3 por mês.
Não informado
Costs that are easy to miss
Extra connections cost $3, $2 or $1 per month depending on plan.
Extra team members cost $5, $4 or $3 per month depending on plan.
Crawler, screenshot and enrichment usage is capped monthly on each plan.
Taxes are not stated in our verified data.
Preços e limites de uso do Insightful Pipe
Preços verificados em Oct 2, 2026 na página oficial de preços dos EUA. Preços oficiais ↗ Preços e limites mudam com frequência.
A página oficial de preços de Insightful Pipe como a vimos. insightfulpipe.com, capturado Oct 2, 2026
Condições de acesso gratuito e de teste
Nenhum encontrado.
"Start a trial" em todos os planos; duração não informada.
Conexão extra $3/$2/$1 por mês; membro extra da equipe $5/$4/$3 por mês.
Não informado
How much Insightful Pipe costs per year
At the listed prices, a single user pays between $360 and $3,600 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.
Perguntas frequentes sobre Insightful Pipe
Quanto custa o Insightful Pipe?
Starter $29.99/month, Growth $89.99/month, Agency $299.99/month, cobrados mensalmente. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)