Recherche & Suche · pricing

AllyHub pricing in 2026: Starter, Professional and Intensive explained

Nutzen Sie AllyHub, wenn Sie No-Code-Agenten möchten, die Websites auslesen, Änderungen überwachen und die Daten in Diagramme und Zusammenfassungen verwandeln, und monatliche Credits ab $15.99 für Sie in Ordnung sind.

Starting price
$15.99/mo (Starter)
Free option
Yes
Plans
3
Prices checked
Sep 29, 2026
Intensive$159.99
Professional$39.99
Starter$15.99

AllyHub plans and what they include

AllyHub sells monthly credits, and only the credit amount changes between plans. Starter is $15.99 per month for 2,000 credits, Professional is $39.99 per month for 5,000 credits, and Intensive is $159.99 per month for 20,000 credits. Every plan is capped at 3 concurrent browser tasks, and every plan has Lite, Pro and Max modes, flexible upgrades and daily free credits labelled limited time.

Annual billing is shown for each plan: $191.99 a year for Starter (a 20% saving), $479.99 for Professional. There is no fixed free plan on the pricing page and no trial is stated. Prices checked on 2026-09-29.

AllyHub plans compared

Plans and prices
PlanPriceBillingWho it is forKey limitsAPI
Starter
Web
$15.99/mo Monthly Getting started 2,000 credits per month; Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks Not stated
Professional
Web
$39.99/mo Monthly Professional use 5,000 credits per month; Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks Not stated
Intensive
Web
$159.99/mo Monthly Intensive usage 20,000 credits per month; Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks Not stated

Which AllyHub plan to pick

Which plan to pick
If youPickWhy
you are getting started with scraping and monitoring agentsStarter, $15.99/mo2,000 credits a month and up to 3 concurrent browser tasks.
you use agents for professional work every weekProfessional, $39.99/mo5,000 credits a month, which is 2.5 times Starter's credits.
you scrape heavily and do not want to run outIntensive, $159.99/mo20,000 credits a month; the concurrency cap stays at 3.

What is free, what costs extra

Free access and trial

Auf der Preisseite gibt es keinen festen kostenlosen Plan; tägliche kostenlose Credits werden als zeitlich begrenzt angezeigt.

Nicht angegeben.

Extra costs and taxes

Nicht angegeben; für mehr Credits ist ein Upgrade nötig.

Nicht angegeben.

Costs that are easy to miss

  • Every plan is capped at 3 concurrent browser tasks, so large parallel jobs queue up even on Intensive.
  • Credits are capped at 2,000 to 20,000 per month, and extra credits beyond a plan are not described; the notes only say to upgrade.
  • Daily free credits are labelled limited time, so free usage may disappear.
  • The privacy policy allows de-identified use of content to improve services, so users with sensitive data should review the opt-out.
  • Tax treatment is not stated.

AllyHub Preise und Nutzungslimits

Preise am Sep 29, 2026 auf der offiziellen US-Preisseite geprüft. Offizielle Preise ↗ Preise und Limits ändern sich häufig.

AllyHub Preisseite mit Tarifen und Preisen – Screenshot des KI-Tools recherche & suche, Oct 1, 2026
Die offizielle AllyHub-Preisseite, wie wir sie gesehen haben. allyhub.com, erfasst Oct 1, 2026

Kostenloser Zugang und Testbedingungen

Auf der Preisseite gibt es keinen festen kostenlosen Plan; tägliche kostenlose Credits werden als zeitlich begrenzt angezeigt.

Nicht angegeben.

Kostenpflichtige Tarife: was sich beim Upgrade ändert

Starter Web

$15.99/mo Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Monat

$191.99/year billed annually (20% saving)

Für: Getting started

Limits

  • 2,000 credits per month
  • Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks

Enthält

  • Daily free credits (limited time)
  • Lite, Pro and Max modes
1 mehr
  • Flexible upgrades

Professional Web

$39.99/mo Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Monat

$479.99/year billed annually

Für: Professional use

Limits

  • 5,000 credits per month
  • Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks

Enthält

  • Daily free credits (limited time)
  • Lite, Pro and Max modes
1 mehr
  • Flexible upgrades

Intensive Web

$159.99/mo Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Monat

$1,919.99/year billed annually

Für: Intensive usage

Limits

  • 20,000 credits per month
  • Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks

Enthält

  • Daily free credits (limited time)
  • Lite, Pro and Max modes
1 mehr
  • Flexible upgrades

Nutzungsobergrenzen, Guthaben und Zusatzkosten

Nicht angegeben; für mehr Credits ist ein Upgrade nötig.

Nicht angegeben.

How much AllyHub costs per year

At the listed prices, a single user pays between $192 and $1,920 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.

AllyHub FAQ

Was kostet AllyHub?

Die Pläne kosten $15.99, $39.99 und $159.99 pro Monat für 2,000, 5,000 bzw. 20,000 Credits. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Gibt es einen Rabatt bei jährlicher Abrechnung?

Ja, bei jährlicher Abrechnung sparen Sie 20%: $191.99, $479.99 oder $1,919.99 pro Jahr. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Enthalten alle Pläne jeden Modus?

Ja. Jeder Plan listet vollen Zugriff auf die Modi Lite, Pro und Max auf. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Does AllyHub have a free plan?

No fixed free plan is shown on the pricing page. Daily free credits appear, but they are labelled limited time.

How many credits does each AllyHub plan include?

Starter has 2,000 per month, Professional 5,000 and Intensive 20,000.

How much does AllyHub cost billed annually?

Starter is $191.99 per year, a 20% saving, and Professional is $479.99 per year.

Is there an AllyHub free trial?

A trial is not stated in our verified data.

More about AllyHub