AllyHub pricing in 2026: Starter, Professional and Intensive explained
Nutzen Sie AllyHub, wenn Sie No-Code-Agenten möchten, die Websites auslesen, Änderungen überwachen und die Daten in Diagramme und Zusammenfassungen verwandeln, und monatliche Credits ab $15.99 für Sie in Ordnung sind.
Starting price
$15.99/mo (Starter)
Free option
Yes
Plans
3
Prices checked
Sep 29, 2026
Intensive$159.99
Professional$39.99
Starter$15.99
AllyHub plans and what they include
AllyHub sells monthly credits, and only the credit amount changes between plans. Starter is $15.99 per month for 2,000 credits, Professional is $39.99 per month for 5,000 credits, and Intensive is $159.99 per month for 20,000 credits. Every plan is capped at 3 concurrent browser tasks, and every plan has Lite, Pro and Max modes, flexible upgrades and daily free credits labelled limited time.
Annual billing is shown for each plan: $191.99 a year for Starter (a 20% saving), $479.99 for Professional. There is no fixed free plan on the pricing page and no trial is stated. Prices checked on 2026-09-29.
AllyHub plans compared
Plans and prices
Plan
Price
Billing
Who it is for
Key limits
API
Starter Web
$15.99/mo
Monthly
Getting started
2,000 credits per month; Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks
Not stated
Professional Web
$39.99/mo
Monthly
Professional use
5,000 credits per month; Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks
Not stated
Intensive Web
$159.99/mo
Monthly
Intensive usage
20,000 credits per month; Up to 3 concurrent browser tasks
Not stated
Which AllyHub plan to pick
Which plan to pick
If you
Pick
Why
you are getting started with scraping and monitoring agents
Starter, $15.99/mo
2,000 credits a month and up to 3 concurrent browser tasks.
you use agents for professional work every week
Professional, $39.99/mo
5,000 credits a month, which is 2.5 times Starter's credits.
you scrape heavily and do not want to run out
Intensive, $159.99/mo
20,000 credits a month; the concurrency cap stays at 3.
What is free, what costs extra
Free access and trial
Auf der Preisseite gibt es keinen festen kostenlosen Plan; tägliche kostenlose Credits werden als zeitlich begrenzt angezeigt.
Nicht angegeben.
Extra costs and taxes
Nicht angegeben; für mehr Credits ist ein Upgrade nötig.
Nicht angegeben.
Costs that are easy to miss
Every plan is capped at 3 concurrent browser tasks, so large parallel jobs queue up even on Intensive.
Credits are capped at 2,000 to 20,000 per month, and extra credits beyond a plan are not described; the notes only say to upgrade.
Daily free credits are labelled limited time, so free usage may disappear.
The privacy policy allows de-identified use of content to improve services, so users with sensitive data should review the opt-out.
Tax treatment is not stated.
AllyHub Preise und Nutzungslimits
Preise am Sep 29, 2026 auf der offiziellen US-Preisseite geprüft. Offizielle Preise ↗ Preise und Limits ändern sich häufig.
Die offizielle AllyHub-Preisseite, wie wir sie gesehen haben. allyhub.com, erfasst Oct 1, 2026
Kostenloser Zugang und Testbedingungen
Auf der Preisseite gibt es keinen festen kostenlosen Plan; tägliche kostenlose Credits werden als zeitlich begrenzt angezeigt.
Nicht angegeben.
Kostenpflichtige Tarife: was sich beim Upgrade ändert
Nicht angegeben; für mehr Credits ist ein Upgrade nötig.
Nicht angegeben.
How much AllyHub costs per year
At the listed prices, a single user pays between $192 and $1,920 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.
AllyHub FAQ
Was kostet AllyHub?
Die Pläne kosten $15.99, $39.99 und $159.99 pro Monat für 2,000, 5,000 bzw. 20,000 Credits. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)
Gibt es einen Rabatt bei jährlicher Abrechnung?
Ja, bei jährlicher Abrechnung sparen Sie 20%: $191.99, $479.99 oder $1,919.99 pro Jahr. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)