Produktivität & Schreiben · pricing

Glinky pricing in 2026: Free, Plus, Pro and Ultimate explained

Glinky eignet sich für Nutzer im Outbound-Vertrieb, die eine Lead-Datenbank mit verifizierten Kontakten plus einen KI-Notetaker für Gespräche wünschen, und lässt sich im kostenlosen Tarif mit 100 Credits testen.

Starting price
$19.99/mo (Plus)
Free option
Yes
Plans
4
Prices checked
Oct 2, 2026
Ultimate$199.99
Pro$99.99
Plus$19.99

Glinky plans and what they include

Glinky has a Free plan with 100 lead credits and 500 active contacts, including email and phone enrichment. Paid plans are labeled as billed annually: Plus is $19.99 per month with 500 lead credits, Pro is $99.99 per month with 3,500 lead credits and API, and Ultimate is $199.99 per month with 3,500 lead credits plus email and LinkedIn outreach sequences.

Plus and Pro have unlimited active contacts. The page labels prices as billed annually with 20% off. Prices checked on 2026-10-02.

Glinky plans compared

Plans and prices
PlanPriceBillingWho it is forKey limitsAPI
Free
web
Kostenlos Monthly Trying lead search 100 lead credits; 500 active contacts Not stated
Plus
web
$19.99/mo Monthly
annual commitment
Solo professionals 500 lead credits; Unlimited active contacts Not stated
Pro
web
$99.99/mo Monthly
annual commitment
Active outbound teams 3,500 lead credits; Unlimited active contacts Included
Ultimate
web
$199.99/mo Monthly
annual commitment
Teams running sequences 3,500 lead credits Included

Which Glinky plan to pick

Which plan to pick
If youPickWhy
you are trying lead searchFree100 lead credits and 500 active contacts.
you are a solo professionalPlus, $19.99/mo billed annually500 lead credits and unlimited active contacts.
you run active outboundPro, $99.99/mo billed annually3,500 lead credits with full enrichment plus API.
you run outreach sequencesUltimate, $199.99/mo billed annuallyAdds email and LinkedIn outreach sequences.

What is free, what costs extra

Free access and trial

Kostenloser Tarif mit 100 Lead-Credits.

Keine separate Testphase.

Extra costs and taxes

Credits werden verbraucht, wenn Kontakte freigeschaltet werden.

Nicht angegeben.

Costs that are easy to miss

  • Credits are spent when contacts are unlocked.
  • Paid prices are shown as billed annually, so an annual commitment is implied.
  • Sequences are only on Ultimate.
  • Taxes are not stated in our verified data.

Glinky Preise und Nutzungslimits

Preise am Oct 2, 2026 auf der offiziellen US-Preisseite geprüft. Offizielle Preise ↗ Preise und Limits ändern sich häufig.

Kostenloser Zugang und Testbedingungen

Kostenloser Tarif mit 100 Lead-Credits.

Keine separate Testphase.

Kostenpflichtige Tarife: was sich beim Upgrade ändert

Free web

Kostenlos Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Monat

Für: Trying lead search

Limits

  • 100 lead credits
  • 500 active contacts

Enthält

  • Email and phone enrichment

Plus web

$19.99/mo Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Monat, Jahresbindung

Page labels prices Billed annually with 20% off.

Für: Solo professionals

Limits

  • 500 lead credits
  • Unlimited active contacts

Enthält

  • Email and phone enrichment

Pro web

$99.99/mo Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Monat, Jahresbindung

Page labels prices Billed annually; a struck-through $120.00 also appears.

Für: Active outbound teams

Limits

  • 3,500 lead credits
  • Unlimited active contacts

Enthält

  • Full enrichment plus API

API inklusive

Ultimate web

$199.99/mo Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Monat, Jahresbindung

Page labels prices Billed annually.

Für: Teams running sequences

Limits

  • 3,500 lead credits

Enthält

  • Full enrichment plus API
  • Email and LinkedIn outreach sequences

API inklusive

Nutzungsobergrenzen, Guthaben und Zusatzkosten

Credits werden verbraucht, wenn Kontakte freigeschaltet werden.

Nicht angegeben.

How much Glinky costs per year

At the listed prices, a single user pays between $240 and $2,400 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.

Glinky FAQ

Wie viele Lead-Credits enthält Glinky Free?

Der Free-Tarif umfasst 100 Lead-Credits und 500 aktive Kontakte. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Welcher Glinky-Tarif enthält Outreach-Sequenzen?

Nur Ultimate für $199.99 pro Monat (jährliche Abrechnung) führt E-Mail- und LinkedIn-Sequenzen auf. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Was kostet Glinky Plus?

Plus kostet $19.99 pro Monat bei jährlicher Abrechnung und enthält 500 Lead-Credits. Quelle (öffnet in neuem Tab)

Is Glinky free?

Yes. The Free plan has 100 lead credits and 500 active contacts.

How much is Glinky Pro?

$99.99 per month, billed annually, with 3,500 lead credits.

Which Glinky plan has outreach sequences?

Only Ultimate, at $199.99 per month billed annually.

Does Glinky have a separate trial?

No. The Free plan is available.

More about Glinky