Génération d'images · pricing

Turbologo pricing in 2026: plans, limits and what is free

Turbologo permet de concevoir des logos gratuitement et de payer une seule fois, de $19.99 pour Lite à $79.99 pour un pack de marque Business.

Starting price
$19.99 (Lite)
Free option
Yes
Plans
4
Prices checked
Oct 11, 2026
Business$79.99
Standard$39.99
Lite$19.99

Turbologo plans compared

Plans and prices
PlanPriceBillingWho it is forKey limitsAPI
Lite
One-time purchase
$19.99 one-time One-time Simple web use 1000px image; Original background only No
Standard
One-time purchase
$39.99 one-time One-time Most small businesses 2000px files No
Business
One-time purchase
$79.99 one-time One-time Full brand launch Teamwork up to 5 people No
AI credits
Credit pack
$5 One-time Extra AI generations Packs from 80 to 4,500 credits; Up to $100 per pack No

What is free, what costs extra

Free access and trial

Pas d'offre gratuite pour les téléchargements. Concevoir et modifier des logos est gratuit ; le téléchargement exige une offre ponctuelle.

Extra costs and taxes

Crédits du générateur IA vendus séparément (packs de $5 à $100).

Non documenté

Tarifs et limites d'utilisation de Turbologo

Prix vérifiés le Oct 11, 2026 sur la page de tarifs officielle américaine. Tarifs officiels ↗ Les prix et limites changent souvent.

Accès gratuit et conditions d'essai

Pas d'offre gratuite pour les téléchargements. Concevoir et modifier des logos est gratuit ; le téléchargement exige une offre ponctuelle.

Offres payantes : ce qui change quand vous passez à l'offre supérieure

Lite One-time purchase

$19.99 one-time source (s'ouvre dans un nouvel onglet)

Paiement unique

Shown as discounted from $29.99

Pour : Simple web use

Limites

  • 1000px image
  • Original background only

Comprend

  • Instant download

Pas d'API

Standard One-time purchase

$39.99 one-time source (s'ouvre dans un nouvel onglet)

Paiement unique

Shown as discounted from $59.99

Pour : Most small businesses

Limites

  • 2000px files

Comprend

  • Transparent background
  • PDF and SVG
2 plus
  • Full commercial rights
  • Re-downloads after changes

Pas d'API

Business One-time purchase

$79.99 one-time source (s'ouvre dans un nouvel onglet)

Paiement unique

Shown as discounted from $119.99

Pour : Full brand launch

Limites

  • Teamwork up to 5 people

Comprend

  • Brand book PDF
  • SVG, PDF, EPS, PNG
2 plus
  • Mockups and stationery
  • Social and marketplace kits

Pas d'API

AI credits Credit pack

$5 source (s'ouvre dans un nouvel onglet)

Paiement unique

Pour : Extra AI generations

Limites

  • Packs from 80 to 4,500 credits
  • Up to $100 per pack

Comprend

  • Non-expiring credits

Pas d'API

Plafonds d'usage, crédits et coûts supplémentaires

Crédits du générateur IA vendus séparément (packs de $5 à $100).

Non documenté

How much Turbologo costs per year

At the listed prices, a single user pays between $240 and $960 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.

FAQ Turbologo

Quelle est l'offre Turbologo la moins chère ?

Lite à $19.99 en paiement unique. Elle donne une image de 1000px avec le fond d'origine. source (s'ouvre dans un nouvel onglet)

Quelle offre inclut un fond transparent et le SVG ?

Standard ($39.99) et Business ($79.99). source (s'ouvre dans un nouvel onglet)

More about Turbologo