Produtividade & escrita · pricing

DoMyWork pricing in 2026: Boost, Power, Supercharge and Ultra explained

O DoMyWork atende fundadores e equipes de operações que querem delegar o trabalho repetitivo entre apps usando chat em linguagem simples, autopilots e playbooks em mais de 1,500 apps, com início em um plano gratuito.

Starting price
$15.99/mo (Power)
Free option
Yes
Plans
4
Prices checked
Oct 1, 2026
Ultra$79.00
Supercharge$31.99
Power$15.99

DoMyWork plans and what they include

DoMyWork runs on DoCredits. Boost is free forever with no card: 3,000 DoCredits, 500 per day, 5 messages per day, unlimited Playbooks and standard models. Web search and website scraping are not available there. There is no trial beyond Boost.

Power is $15.99 per month billed annually (20% saving; the monthly price was not captured) with 20,000 DoCredits, 20 event-based Autopilots, premium models, web search, scraping and cloud browser automation. Supercharge is $31.99 with 40,000 DoCredits and 100 Autopilots. Ultra is $79 with 125,000 DoCredits and unlimited Autopilots. Each paid tier includes everything below it. Prices checked on 2026-10-01.

DoMyWork plans compared

Plans and prices
PlanPriceBillingWho it is forKey limitsAPI
Boost
web
Grátis Monthly Trying delegation 3,000 DoCredits; 500 DoCredits/day; 5 messages/day Not stated
Power
web
$15.99/mo Monthly
annual commitment
About 40 hr/month of assistant work 20,000 DoCredits; 20 event-based Autopilots Not stated
Supercharge
web
$31.99/mo Monthly
annual commitment
About 80 hr/month 40,000 DoCredits; 100 event-based Autopilots Not stated
Ultra
web
$79/mo Monthly
annual commitment
About 250 hr/month 125,000 DoCredits; Unlimited event-based Autopilots Not stated

Which DoMyWork plan to pick

Which plan to pick
If youPickWhy
you want to try Playbooks on light tasksBoost (free)3,000 DoCredits, 500 a day and 5 messages a day, standard models.
you need web research and scrapingPower, $15.99/mo billed annually20,000 DoCredits, premium models, web search, scraping, cloud browser automation and 20 Autopilots.
you run many event-driven automationsSupercharge, $31.99/mo billed annually40,000 DoCredits and 100 event-based Autopilots.
you run it as a core part of operationsUltra, $79/mo billed annually125,000 DoCredits and unlimited event-based Autopilots.

What is free, what costs extra

Free access and trial

Boost gratuito para sempre, sem cartão.

Nada além do plano gratuito.

Extra costs and taxes

Não informado.

Não informado.

Costs that are easy to miss

  • Prices are shown for annual billing; the month-to-month price was not captured.
  • Premium models, web search and scraping are paid features.
  • An account is required.
  • Extra costs and taxes are not stated in our verified data.

Preços e limites de uso do DoMyWork

Preços verificados em Oct 1, 2026 na página oficial de preços dos EUA. Preços oficiais ↗ Preços e limites mudam com frequência.

DoMyWork página de preços com planos e valores: captura de tela da ferramenta de IA produtividade & escrita, Oct 2, 2026
A página oficial de preços de DoMyWork como a vimos. domywork.ai, capturado Oct 2, 2026

Condições de acesso gratuito e de teste

Boost gratuito para sempre, sem cartão.

Nada além do plano gratuito.

Planos pagos: o que muda ao fazer upgrade

Boost web

Grátis fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Mês

Para: Trying delegation

Limites

  • 3,000 DoCredits
  • 500 DoCredits/day
1 mais
  • 5 messages/day

Inclui

  • Unlimited Playbooks
  • Standard models

Power web

$15.99/mo fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Mês, compromisso anual

Billed annually, saves 20%; monthly toggle price not captured

Para: About 40 hr/month of assistant work

Limites

  • 20,000 DoCredits
  • 20 event-based Autopilots

Inclui

  • Premium models
  • Search web
2 mais
  • Scrape websites
  • Cloud browser automation

Supercharge web

$31.99/mo fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Mês, compromisso anual

Billed annually

Para: About 80 hr/month

Limites

  • 40,000 DoCredits
  • 100 event-based Autopilots

Inclui

  • Everything in Power

Ultra web

$79/mo fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Mês, compromisso anual

Billed annually

Para: About 250 hr/month

Limites

  • 125,000 DoCredits
  • Unlimited event-based Autopilots

Inclui

  • Everything in Supercharge

Limites de uso, créditos e custos extras

Não informado.

Não informado.

How much DoMyWork costs per year

At the listed prices, a single user pays between $192 and $948 a year on the fixed-price plans, or nothing on the free tier within its limits. Annual billing discounts, taxes and usage-based extras are listed per plan above where the vendor publishes them.

Perguntas frequentes sobre DoMyWork

O que são DoCredits?

Medem o trabalho feito pelo agente; o Free dá 3,000, o Power 20,000, o Supercharge 40,000 e o Ultra 125,000. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

O DoMyWork é gratuito?

Sim, o plano Boost é gratuito para sempre e sem cartão, limitado a 500 DoCredits e 5 mensagens por dia. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

O que é um Autopilot?

Uma tarefa acionada por um evento ou por uma agenda, como um novo lead no HubSpot; os planos pagos adicionam 20, 100 ou ilimitados Autopilots baseados em eventos. fonte (abre em uma nova guia)

Is DoMyWork free?

Yes. Boost is free forever with no card, but limited to 3,000 DoCredits and 5 messages a day.

How much is DoMyWork Power?

$15.99 per month billed annually, saving 20%.

Which plan has web search?

Power and above. Boost does not.

How many Autopilots do the plans include?

Power 20, Supercharge 100, and Ultra unlimited.

More about DoMyWork